2012 Race Results

10K Trail Race Results, June 23, 2012

Place – Name – Age – Sex – City – State – Time – Pace
1 RODEE SCHNEIDER 30 M APPLETON WI 33:33 5:24
2 NICKOLAS FREITAG 18 M GREEN BAY WI 35:18 5:41
3 JORDAN JANDRIN 18 M STURGEON BAY WI 39:38 6:23
4 SOPHIA SEWARD 18 F 40:01 6:27
5 COREY SHEAHAN 26 M BROOKFIELD NC 41:52 6:45
6 CRAIG BIWER 36 M OSHKOSH WI 42:00 6:46
7 KATHLEEN ANDREWS 50 F TALLAHASSEE FL 42:15 6:48
8 PAULA KASTENSON 56 F STURGEON BAY WI 43:11 6:57
9 MATTHEW ANDREWS 45 M TALLAHASSEE FL 43:27 7:00
10 DALE NELLIS 55 M ALGOMA WI 45:29 7:20
11 DAVID NIEMAN 60 M STURGEON BAY WI 46:52 7:33
12 PETER MUELLER 22 M 46:54 7:33
13 M MILLER 24 F 47:12 7:36
14 BOB DESOTELLE 50 M STURGEON BAY WI 48:14 7:46
15 ERIC SEWARD 42 M 48:16 7:46
16 GRACE SCHROEDER 18 F STURGEON BAY WI 48:38 7:50
17 MENNO HUISER 30 M STURGEON BAY WI 48:58 7:53
18 DEAN VOLENBERG 48 M STURGEON BAY WI 49:15 7:56
19 CAROL MULINIX 53 F STURGEON BAY WI 49:57 8:03
20 GREGORY SCHNEIDER 61 M WEST BEND WI 50:00 8:03
21 LEANNE PINKERT 42 F STURGEON BAY WI 51:12 8:15
22 NICK LUTZKE 32 M GREEN BAY WI 52:03 8:23
23 PAUL BRAZEAU 44 M DE PERE WI 52:29 8:27
24 EMILY VANEPEREN 30 F 52:30 8:27
25 CLARENCE SCHERER 60 M EGG HARBOR WI 53:53 8:41
26 ROBERT WELSH 42 M BRUSSELS WI 53:59 8:42
27 MARK WERTZ 55 M PEKIN IL 54:05 8:43
28 JEFF BUCKHAM 59 M STURGEON BAY WI 54:59 8:51
29 ERICK JACOBSON 29 M 55:13 8:54
30 ELLEN MILLS 22 F SLINGER WI 55:26 8:56
31 STEVEN CIHLAR 29 M MILWAUKEE WI 55:49 8:59
32 CHRISTINA KOEHN 49 F PHOENIX AZ 56:46 9:09
33 ELI SEWARD 11 M 58:45 9:28
34 VALERIE BOYARSKI 33 F STURGEON BAY WI 58:56 9:30
35 ALLISON HEANEY 25 F MIDDLETOWN NY 59:27 9:35
36 JOANNA GNABASIK 28 F ELLISON BAY WI 59:45 9:37
37 KATE GEHRING 32 F SLINGER WI 1:00:09 9:41
38 JENNIFER GADDES 39 F 1:00:27 9:44
39 ASHLEY FEHRENBACH 24 F CRANDON WI 1:00:28 9:44
40 JACK DESSART 11 M GREEN BAY WI 1:01:09 9:51
41 ANN MARIE DESSART 38 F GREEN BAY WI 1:01:09 9:51
42 MARY HUFF 21 F APPLETON WI 1:01:29 9:54
43 ALLISON RENAUD 52 F ISLAND LAKE IL 1:01:55 9:58
44 LOUS PEDERSEN 44 F 1:02:05 10:00
45 MICHAEL SPITZ 69 M BAILEYS HARBOR WI 1:02:18 10:02
46 COLLETTE LEE 19 F GREEN BAY WI 1:03:23 10:12
47 DESIREE KEDDELL 46 F BRUSSELS WI 1:05:10 10:30
48 DANA TOUNSEND 30 F 1:07:36 10:53
49 JAY RENSTROM 47 M ANTIOCH IL 1:07:36 10:53
50 CAROL MOELLENBERNDT 60 F STURGEON BAY WI 1:07:40 10:54
51 LUANN DESOTELLE 50 F STURGEON BAY WI 1:07:55 10:56
52 JOHN FISCHER 52 M DECATUR IL 1:07:57 10:57
53 GARY LANGENBERG 61 M BRUSSELS WI 1:08:14 10:59
54 KARI HAGENOW 25 F GREEN BAY WI 1:08:24 11:01
55 KENZIE Blau 11 F 1:09:32 11:12
56 KERRY Blau 46 M 1:11:26 11:30
57 JON WOLFE 49 M STURGEON BAY WI 1:12:07 11:37
58 ELIZABETH RENSTROM 44 F ANTIOCH IL 1:14:38 12:01
59 COLEEN HAEN 43 F LUXEMBURG WI 1:16:11 12:16
60 ALLEN BlIZEL 54 M STURGEON BAY WI 1:20:42 13:00

5K Results (PDF download)

Comments are closed.